Connect with us

Hi, what are you looking for?

Photo by Elena Smirnova

NEWS

Who is on the Final day of All-Russia 2021?

Women -50Kg
Final
Antoshkina Irina (IKO)
Alieva Junai (WKO)
Bout for third place
Kuznetsova Anna (IFK)
Bobrina Ekaterina (IFK)

Women -55Kg
Final
Kosyanova Anastasia (IFK)
Bakina Lubov (IFK)
Bout for third place
Turpova Diana (KI)
Ivanovskaya Snezhana (IFK)

Women -60Kg
Final
Beysembayeva Natalia (IFK)
Shemina Ekaterina (IFK)
Bout for third place
Gromov Elizaveta (IFK)
Cheremiskina Anna (WKO)

Women -65Kg
Final
Popova Polina (IFK)
Fix Elizabeth (IFK)
Bout for third place
Tuchkova Svetlana (IFK)
Gumenikh Anastasia (IFK)

Women -70Kg
Final
Atakulova Nurzat (IFK)
Valieva Irina (WKO)
Bout for third place
Zaikovskaya Elena (IFK)
Kalashnikova Angelina (KI)

Women + 70Kg
Final
Kolesnikova Valeria (IFK)
Gendik Tatiana (KI)
Bout for third place
Shestakova Darya (WKO)
Kushnareva Alena (KI)

Men -60Kg
Final
Grinchuk Ivan (IFK)
Armenian Sergo (KI)
Bout for third place
Polubinsky Vladislav (KI)
Fefelov Vladislav (WKO)

Men -65Kg
Final
Krutikh Geogi (IKO)
Nikulin Stanislav (IFK)
Bout for third place
Tyabov Eduard (IFK)
Dybsky Vladislav (IFK)

Men -70Kg
Final
Magomedov Khasai (WKO)
Krymov Arthur (IFK)
Bout for third place
Volynko Konstantin (KI)
Rodichkin Dmitry (IFK)

Men -75Kg
Final
Belyaev Viktor (IFK)
Zezulya Danil (IFK)
Bout for third place
Fefelov Pavel (WKO)
Bolotov Vitaly (IFK)

Men -80Kg
Final
Nazaretyan Artem (IFK)
Blinov Dmitry (KI)
Bout for third place
Polyakov Ilya (IKO)
Khamidullin Vladislav (IKO)

Men -85Kg
Final
Luzin Andrey (IKO)
Sorokopudov Alexander (IFK)
Bout for third place
Bolotov Vadim (IFK)
Aramyan Gnel (IFK)

Men -90Kg
Final
Soloviev Dmitry (KI)
Mezhevtsov Stanislav (IFK)
Bout for third place
Averkin Ilya (IKO)
Molozev Yaroslav (WKO)

Men -95Kg
Final
Grachev Alexander (IFK)
Samedov Ruslan (IFK)
Bout for third place
Bagirov Mukhamed (KI)
Maslennikov Nikolay (IFK)

Men + 95Kg
Final
Stroganov Yuri (IFK)
Zagainov Igor (IKO)
Bout for third place
Rafikov Alexander (IFK)
Mescheryakov Roman (IKO)

Veterans (men) 40-44 years old, weight category 75
Final
Alexander Saraev (IFK)
Savushkin Eduard (WKO)
3. Afanasiev Andrey (IKO)
3. Khasenov Balkhash (IKO)

Veterans (men) 40-44 years old, weight category 90kg
Final
Danileiko Alexander (IFK)
Khorev Denis (IFK)

Veterans (men) 40-44 years, weight category + 90kg
Final
Glushchenko Victor (IFK)
Pavlov Sergey (IFK)
3. Bragin Alexander (IFK)
3. Sysoev Maxim (IKO)

Veterans (men) 45-49 years old, weight category 75kg
Final
Lachikhin Mikhail (IFK)
Gubonin Andrey (IKO)

Veterans (men) 45-49 years old, weight category 90kg
Final
Balashov Alexander (IKO)
Bolshakov Nikolai (IFK)
3. Tsakhaev Magomed (IKO)
3. Shatokhin Evgeny (WKO)

Veterans (men) 45-49 years old weight category +90kg
Final
Mikhalin Sergey (IFK)
Eremenko Alexey (WKO)
3. Klyuev Sergey (KI)
3. Boronnikov Anatoly (KI)

Veterans (men) 50 and older, weight category 75kg
Final
Kisyuk Dmitry (IFK)
Agaev Teymur (IFK)
3. Neskreba Konstantin (WKO)
3. Nikiforov Igor (IFK)

Veterans (men) 50 and older, weight category 90kg
Final
Ryabko Oleg (KI)
Zolotarev Konstantin (WKO)
3. Galakhov Vladimir (KI)

Live Updates akr.kumitetechnology.com

You May Also Like

Interesting

10 Disturbing Myths About Karate Everyone Thinks Are True By Jesse Enkamp 1: “Karate people break bricks every day.” We’ve all heard it. “So… How...

Interesting

At some point in your martial arts journey, you’ve probably wondered where exactly you stand in comparison to your teammates. Are you doing better?...

NEWS

The city of Córdoba in Argentina was abuzz with excitement as it hosted the prestigious 1st KWU SENSHI America’s Cup on November 25th. This...

NEWS

Córdoba, Argentina, was the site of a remarkable event on November 25th – the 1st KWU SENSHI America’s Cup. Under the guidance of President...