Connect with us

Hi, what are you looking for?

NEWS

Results of the United Championship of the Republic of Kazakhstan 2021

Results of the United Kyokushin karate Championship of the Republic of Kazakhstan 2021 

10-11 years up to 30 kg
1. Stanislav Lyakutin (SHIN)
2. Perch Erik (SHIN)
3. Akhmetbek Beknur (KAN)

10-11 years up to 35 kg
1. Kairatuly Baidibek (KAN)
2. Marat Muhammad (KAN)
3. Usen Yerasyl (KAN)

10-11 years up to 40 kg
1. Alisher Baiguatov (KAN)
2. Elemes Nurzhan (KAN)
3. Zholdybay Beybarys (KWF)

10-11 years up to 45 kg
1. Ebrahim Ekazhev (SHIN)
2. Timur Aubakirov (SHIN)
3. Batay Alikhan (KAN)

10-11 years old sv 45 kg
1. Ibrahim Ayan (KAN)
2. Petrov Gleb (KWF)
3. Ai Muhammed (KAN)

10-11 years up to 35 kg (girls)
1. Anastasia Sigaeva (SHIN)
2. Askhat Zeynep (SHIN)
3. Esbergen Amina (KWF)

10-11 years up to 40 kg (girls)
1. Tarabrina Irina (KAN)
2. Yesova Tameris (KWF)
3. Bogdanova Veronika (KAN)

10-11 years old 40+ kg (girls)
1. Arina Zhuikova (SHIN)
2. Kiyamedin Yerkezhan (KAN)
3. Zhamalbek Amira (KAN)

12-13 years old up to 35 kg
1. Radmir Tursbekov (SHIN)
2. Sergey Pankratov (SHIN)
3. Nurkhaydarov Zhannur (KAN)

12-13years up to 40 kg
1. But Danil (SHIN)
2. Ahmet Madi (KAN)
3. Zhonartov Iskander (KAN)

12-13 years up to 45 kg
1. Vsevolod Koznovsky (SHIN)
2. Ekazhev Kazbek (SHIN)
3. Myrzagalin Azamat (KAN)

12-13 years old up to 50 kg
1. Mukhtar Sanzhar (KWF)
2. Kaldybek Beybarys (SHIN)
3. Vladimir Piltyaev (SHIN)

12-13 years old up to 55 kg
1. Ali Kospanov (SHIN)
2. Serik Adi (SHIN)
3. Kalym Nuresil (KAN)

12-13 years old 55+ kg
1. Sapar Arsen (KWF)
2. Rupenko Denis (KWF)
3. Oshkin Danila (SHIN)

12-13 years up to 40 kg (girls)
1. But Victoria (SHIN)
2. Ivakina Alina (SHIN)
3. Mineeva Mariyam (KAN)

12-13 years up to 45 kg (girls)
1. Talapkali Daria (KAN)
2. Duman Aruzhan (KAN)
3. Bekbulatova Camila (KAN)

12-13 years up to 50 kg (girls)
1. Ai Asil (KAN)
2. Halmuratova Gulnur (KAN)
3. Kashkin Eva (KAN)

12-13 years 50+ kg (girls)
1. Asylbek Karakat (KAN)
2. Ibraeva Leysan (KAN)
3. Kabyltay Alina (SHIN)

14-15 years old up to 45 kg
1. Viktor Grazhdanov (SHIN)
2. Orynbasarov Yerslan (KAN)
3. Dukhov Sergey (KAN)

14-15 years old up to 50 kg
1. Povstyanko Gleb (SHIN)
2. Yerdauletov Yeraly (KAN)
3. Bolatov Bekarys (KWF)

14-15 years old up to 55 kg
1. Kaliyakbar Ayat (KAN)
2. Sultan Sauynbayev (KWF)
3. Bul Zakhar (SHIN)

14-15 years old up to 60 kg
1. Akhmetov Madiyar (SHIN)
2. Bisenov Aitmurat (KWF)
3. Romanuly Rufat (SHIN)

14-15 years old up to 65 kg
1. Nazar Kavazov (SHIN)
2. Amangaliev Eldar (SHIN)
3. Serik Ali (KAN)

14-15 years old 65+ kg
1. Gleb Baykov (SHIN)
2. Maratov Ayan (KWF)
3. Madiyarov Timur (SHIN)

14-15 years up to 45 kg (girls)
1. Kamila Mausynbaeva (SHIN)
2. Lisitsyna Alexandra (KAN)
3. Yerbolkyzy Zhanbota (SHIN)

14-15 years up to 50 kg (girls)
1. Altynbekova Samira (SHIN)
2. Alima Kadirova (SHIN)
3. Kumiskhanova Sandugash (KAN)

14-15 years up to 55 kg (girls)
1. Perch Angelina (SHIN)
2. Talgatbek Dinara (KAN)
3. Gasimova Janel (SHIN)

14-15 years up to 60 kg (girls)
1. Ekaterina Epachintsova (SHIN)
2. Yulia Achintsova (SHIN)
3. Yerzhanova Zhania (KAN)

14-15 years old sv 60 (girls)
1. Alina Osipenko (SHIN)
2. Daria Ermolenko (KWF)
3. Alexandra Leonova (KAN)

16-17 years old up to 50 kg girls
1. Daria Pluzhnikova (SHIN)
2. Madina Kasymova (SHIN)
3. Sarkenrva Damira (KWF)

16-17 years old up to 55 kg (girls)
1. Zhasulan Diana (KAN)
2. Kamila Kemelbekova (KAN)
3. Akataeva Danelia (SHIN)

16-17 years old up to 60 kg (girls)
1. Akranbek Asemay (SHIN)
2. Yedlipova Janel (KAN)
3. Ibragimova Leila (SHIN)

16-17 years old up to 65 kg (girls)
1. Maulenova Aizhan (SHIN)
2. Musaeva Aidana (KWF)
3. Ashimova Aruzhan (KWF)

16-17 years old 65+ kg (girls)
1. Ulzhan Rakisheva (KAN)
2. Saparbek Sofia (KWF)
3. Yermaganbetova Dana (KAN)

16-17 years old up to 55 kg
1. Samgul Adilet (SHIN)
2. Amankan Kydyrzhan (KWF)
3. Toregeldy Alibek (KWF)

16-17 years old up to 60 kg (boys)
1. Kamidzhanov Edige (KWF)
2. Danil Mitrofanov (KAN)
3. Imetaliev Ramazan (KAN)

16-17 years old up to 65 kg
1. Bakhtibek Vohid (KAN)
2. Tokanov Yesnur (SHIN)
3. Kenes Yerzhan (KWF)

16-17 years old up to 70 kg
1. Azhibek Medet (KAN)
2. Amanov Aibek (KAN)
3. Kirill Shovka (SHIN)

16-17 years old up to 75 kg
1. Sergey Preobrezhensky (SHIN)
2. Tyan Amir (SHIN)
3. Kurmet Almaz (KAN)

16-17  years old  75+ kg
1. Kinzeoskii Andrzej (SHIN)
2. Ruslan Kazanbayev (KAN)
3. Vyacheslav Tkachenko (KWF)

Men up to 60 kg
1. Ayupov Khatip (KAN)
2. Sabyrov Amir (KAN)
3. Burshakhbayev Zhanibek (KAN)

Men up to 65 kg
1. Zhanibek Temirlan (KAN)
2. Mukashev Elaman (SHIN)
3. Fyodor Ognev (SHIN)

Men up to 70 kg
1. Sodykov Shainur (KAN)
2. Aitbay Zhandos (KAN)
3. Berik Ali (KAN)

Men up to 75 kg
1. Anton Zinarev (SHIN)
2. Sadvakasov Nurlykhan (KAN)
3. Bakhytuly Sayat (KWF)

Men up to 80 kg
1. Artur Kovalenko (SHIN)
2. Alexander Tronyagin (KAN)
3. Agen Suinbai (KWF)

Men 80+ kg
1. Ilya Yakovlev (SHIN)
2. Nikita Garas (KAN)
3. Rustam Abzalov (SHIN)

Women up to 50 kg 
1. Anna Tarnavskaya (SHIN)
2. Uzakbayeva Nargiz (KAN)
3. Madina Sautova (KAN)

Women up to 55 kg 
1. Nurgul Saparova (KAN)
2. Ospanova Guldana (SHIN)
3. Abdrakhmanova Aruzhan (KAN)

Women up to 60 kg
1. Belykh Ioanna (SHIN)
2. Azimkhanova Assel (KAN)
3. Linden Elizabeth (SHIN)

Women +60 kg 
1. Akylova Azhar (SHIN)
2. Togyzbayeva Elnara (KAN)
3. Mukasheva Botagoz (SHIN)

You May Also Like

Video

Andy Hug in a thrilling documentary about his life:

KWU Events

Spectacular clashes between elite fighting stars – in the full contact fight night of CHIKARA and SENSHI The spectacular fight night will take place...

NEWS

Registration is Now Open For The 4th United States International Kyokushin Championships – January 28th, 2023 Divisions in Open Hand / Weapons Kata, Semi-Contact...

NEWS

The 2023 IFK German Open Junior Championship + U21″ will take place on 21 October in the Parthelandhalle Naunhof. IFK Germany expects many participants...